in no particular order
the binding of isaac
borderlands
saints row the third
super meat boy
torchlight
warhammer 40k and dawn of war 2
warhammer retribution
assassins creed 2
batman arkham city
the chronicles of riddick: assault on dark athena
darksiders
dead rising 2
dead space 2
fallout 3, goty
fallout nv
ghostbusters
gta 4
jade empire
just cause 2
prince of persia (reboot)
red faction: guerilla
tomb raider: anniversary
aaaaaa!!! - a reckless disregard for gravity
nimbus
reaxxion
shatter
world of goo
bioshock 2
duke nukem forever
metro 2033
bit.trip beat
bit.trip runner
chime
the dig
kaptain brawe
monkey island 2
sam and max series
scracthes
tales of monkey island series
4 elements
cogs
rush
burnout paradise
breath of death VII
cthulhu saves the world
astro tripper
gundemonium collection
inside a star-filled sky
who's that flying?!
braid
the misadventures of PB interbottom
rocket knight
shank
tobe's vertical adventure
vvvvvv
alice: madness returns
and yet it moves
bully: scholarship ed
cave story+
far cry 2
kane n lynch (ugh)
overlord 2
real Myst
stalker: clear sky and chernobyl
bulletstorm
deus ex: human revolution
dungeon defenders
dungeon seige 3
gratuitous space battles
hammerfight
hard reset
heretic and hexen series
indian jones and the fate of atlantis
limbo
madballs
mdk2
nightsky
oddworld series
rock of ages
sequence
serious sam 3: bfe
sonic generations
windosill
xotic
kill me now. please. you'd be doing me a solid.